1949-1957 Malvern Road, Malvern East

Rental Amount: $355 / m²* OR $151,230 PA

PREMIUM MALVERN OFFICE SUITES

Gorman Commercial is pleased to present these well-presenting adjacent office suites for lease at 1949-1957 Malvern Road, Malvern East.

This prominent office building has enjoys an impressive light-filled foyer and well appointed common amenity. Additionally, each suite is entirely self-contained with private bathroom and kitchenette amenities.

The office suites can be leased separately, or combined as one.

Key Property Information of the two suites are as below:

Suite 5:

Building Area
211 - 426 sqm

Price
Contact Agent