669-671 Glenferrie Road, Hawthorn

Rental Amount: $300 / m²* OR $36,000 PA

WELL LOCATED FIRST FLOOR OFFICE

Gorman Commercial is pleased to present to the market this well located, self contained office space in the heart of Glenferrie Road.

This versatile first floor office is a perfect opportunity for a variety of businesses looking for a convenient & accessible opportunity in a vibrant retail strip.

KEY FEATURES

* Area: 120sqm (approx.)
* Rear access
* Bathroom & kitchenette facilities
* Suitable for a variety of uses (STCA)

Listing Highlights

  • Private outdoor decking area
  • Affordable rent
  • One (1) onsite capark

Property Details

Type
Offices

Building Area
120 sqm

Car Parking
1 spaces

Price
Contact Agent