1221 Malvern Road, Malvern

Rental Amount: $491 / m²* OR $54,000 PA

OFFICE/STUDIO WITH MAIN ROAD EXPOSURE

Gorman Commercial is pleased to present to the market for lease, 1221 Malvern Road, Malvern.

This charming shop has been extensively converted into a self-contained office, suitable for a variety of professional services type businesses (STPA).

Key features of this opportunity include:

* Building area: 110sqm (approx.)
* Fitted office accommodation including work stations
* Self-contained amenities including kitchen and bathroom
* Heating & cooling throughout

Listing Highlights

  • Building area: 110 sqm (approx.)
  • Fitted office accommodation
  • Self-contained amenities

Property Details

Type
Offices

Building Area
110 sqm

Car Parking
1 spaces

Price
Contact Agent