333 Whitehorse Road, Balwyn

Rental Amount: $391 / m²* OR $45,000 PA

IMPRESSIVE OFFICE IN EXCELLENT LOCATION

Gorman Commercial is pleased to offer Suite 1, 333 Whitehorse Road, Balwyn to the market for lease.

 

Located in the heart of Balwyn, this well-presented office offers an excellent opportunity for businesses seeking a flexible workspace. Featuring an open-plan layout, the space allows tenants to design and configure the office to suit their specific needs. The suite also benefits from a private kitchenette and access to shared bathroom facilities. Two associated car spaces at the rear are incl

Listing Highlights

  • Area: 115sqm (approx.) 
  • Three (3) associated car spaces
  • Flexible layout

Property Details

Type
Offices

Building Area
115 sqm

Car Parking
2 spaces